Social / Ashton Edminster 関西弁・和訳

Ashton Edminster - Social (Audio) Ooo, maybe I never got invited to any parties I just sit out from the in crowd and stay within my boundaries Then, hang with my friends and it was great we go out but not that late and I really love but ne…

Shenanigans / Dawin 関西弁・和訳

Dawin - Shenanigans (Dance Video) Let's run away one more time and spend the night being as young as we can It don't matter where we start or where we go 'cause, baby, I'll hold your hand もういっぺん抜け出そう、ほんでできる限り若者っぽく…

Best Part of Us / AmPm feat. Michael Kaneko 関西弁・和訳

Best Part of Us / AmPm feat. Michael Kaneko (Lyric VIdeo) It’s been a while since the storm baby It’s been a while since it fell apart I did my best to walk away but This moonlit night keeps my head lost 嵐の時からしばらく経つな 別れてから…

Feel Good / Gryffin, Illenium, Daya 関西弁・和訳

Gryffin, Illenium - Feel Good (Audio) ft. Daya Yeah, I doubt, I doubt myself And I'm too proud to ask for help When you see me beside myself I don't have to explain it, baby Yeah, I'm over picking fights And trying to mend it with the high…

Into The Sunset / Mako 関西弁・和訳

Mako - Into The Sunset [Premiere] Oh, we don't have much Pocket full of holes ain't got no luck One in every town we've been before Stealing from the rich but giving more なんも持ってへんっかったな ポケットは穴だらけで、幸運は入ってへんか…

Solo Dance / Martin Jensen 関西弁・和訳

Martin Jensen - Solo Dance (Official Video) In the faded lightYou touch my bodyI can feel your handsOn my skinThink you've got me rightWhere you want meBut you're just in my way消えかけの光の中でウチに触れたねアンタが触れるのを感じるウチの…

Scared To Be Lonely / Martin Garrix & Dua Lipa 関西弁・和訳

Martin Garrix & Dua Lipa - Scared To Be Lonely (Official Video) It was great at the very start Hands on each other Couldn't stand to be far apart Closer the better 最初は最高やった 手を繋ぎ合って 離れ離れなんて考えられへんかった ちょっとで…

Call On Me (Ryan Riback Remix) / Starley 関西弁・和訳

Starley - Call On Me (Ryan Riback Remix) When you're low and your knees can't rise You feel helpless and you're looking to the skySome people would say to accept defeat Well if this is fate then we'll find a way to cheat Oh oh oh oh oh, we…

Thinking About You / Andreas Moss 関西弁・和訳

Andreas Moss - Thinking About You How to trigger you, think I drank to much 'Cause you had me blurry eyed every time we touched I'm a simple man with a simple buzz But your loves so good I think it's gonna get me drunk, yeah, yeah, yeah ど…

I Don't Wanna Live Forever (Fifty Shades Darker) / ZAYN & Taylor Swift 関西弁・和訳

ZAYN, Taylor Swift - I Don’t Wanna Live Forever (Fifty Shades Darker) Been sitting eyes wide open behind these four walls, hoping you'd call It's just a cruel existence like there's no point hoping at all お前が電話を掛けてきてくれるように…

I Wanna Know (feat. Jolin Tsai/蔡依林) / Alesso 関西弁・和訳

Alesso x 蔡依林 Jolin Tsai - I Wanna Know【Special Clip 特別收錄音樂影像】 I’ve been hit by stars A beauty you are A beauty you are Day turns into night You light up my dark You light up my dark 星に打たれたみたい 綺麗なアンタ 日が暮れて夜…

Give Me Your Hand / The Ready Set 関西弁・和訳

The Ready Set - Give Me Your Hand (Best Song Ever) [Lyric Video] Dressed in your Friday best, And ready to impress whoa-oh I like the show, And can I say that you're the prettiest girl that I know, Or will ever know, So give me your hand …

What If I Go? / Mura Masa 関西弁・和訳

Mura Masa - What If I Go? (Official Video) Where ever you go Going with you bae Going with you bae Well what if I stole all that ethylene Wouldn't miss a thing When you're lost on your own and you're wondering If I'm following Just know wh…

Love On Me / Galantis & Hook N Sling 関西弁・和訳

Galantis & Hook N Sling - Love On Me (Official Video) Girl put your love on me'Cause I won't let you downI won't let you downAnd we will be singingGirl put your love on meI feel it all aroundI feel it all aroundAnd we will be singing 愛し…

Perfect Strangers ft. JP Cooper / Jonas Blue 関西弁訳・和訳

Jonas Blue - Perfect Strangers ft. JP Cooper You were looking at me like you wanted to stay When I saw you yesterday I'm not wasting your time, I'm not playing no games I see you 残りたいって感じでこっちを見つめとったよな 昨日、お前を見か…

Starving / Hailee Steinfeld & Grey feat Zedd 関西弁訳/和訳

Hailee Steinfeld, Grey - Starving ft. Zedd You know just what to say Shit, that scares me, I should just walk away But I can't move my feet The more that I know you, the more I want to Something inside me's changed I was so much younger ye…

Meteorite / Years & Years 関西弁訳/和訳

Years & Years - Meteorite (Official Video) I don't know how it led to this I felt a tremor in your kiss Earth shakes, and I answer it My body realigns It's too much, I cannot handle this I taste, the pleasure on your lips You make, planets…

Feeling / BB Diamond 関西弁訳/和訳

BB Diamond - Feeling (Official Music Video) Now once upon a timeI never believed how I feel insideI know that you can feel it tooI've waited for someone like youほな、昔々の話こんな気持ちになるなんか想像したことあらへんかったあんたも同じ風…

Closer / The Chainsmokers 関西弁訳/和訳

The Chainsmokers - Closer (Lyric) ft. Halsey [Verse 1: Andrew Taggart] Hey, I was doing just fine before I met you I drink too much and that's an issue but I’m okay Hey, you tell your friends it was nice to meet them But I hope I never see…

Brave / Sara Bareilles 関西弁訳/和訳

Sara Bareilles - Brave You can be amazingYou can turn a phrase into a weapon or a drugYou can be the outcastOr be the backlash of somebody's lack of loveOr you can start speaking upNothing's gonna hurt you the way that words doAnd they set…

Am I Wrong? / Nico & Vinz 関西弁訳/和訳

Nico & Vinz - Am I Wrong [Official Music Video] Am I wrong For thinking out the box from where I stay? Am I wrong For saying that I choose another way? I ain't trying to do what everybody else doin' Just 'cause everybody doin' what they al…

Like Mariah ft. Tyga / Fifth Harmony 関西弁訳/和訳

Like Mariah Fifth Harmony ポップ ¥250 provided courtesy of iTunes Love it when you call me baby When you lightin' up my phone Makes me want you like I'm crazy I'm running home, I'm running home Just to hear your heart beat You're so sweet…

One Last Time / Ariana Grande 関西弁訳/和訳

Ariana Grande - One Last Time (Official) I was a liar I gave into the fire I know I should've fought it At least I'm being honest Feel like a failure 'Cause I know that I failed you I should've done you better 'Cause you don't want a liar …

Thinking Out Loud / Ed Sheeran 関西弁訳/和訳

Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud [Official Video] When your legs don't work like they used to before And I can't sweep you off of your feet Will your mouth still remember the taste of my love Will your eyes still smile from your cheeks お前…

Best friend / Jason Chen 関西弁訳/和訳

Best Friend - Jason Chen (Official Music Video) Do you remember when I said I'd always be there. Ever since we were ten, baby. When we were out on the playground playing pretend. Didn't know it back then. 俺が、ずっとそばに居(お)るって言…

Good Enough / The Ready Set 関西弁訳/和訳

The Ready Set - Good Enough (Official Music Video) Running to the middle of nowhere Chasing the ghost of a life we shared I'm a monster, well aware of that And I never wanna hold you back どこでもない場所に飛びだす 僕らの分かち合った日々の…

Carry Me feat. Julia Michaels / Kygo 関西弁訳/和訳

Kygo - Carry Me ft. Julia Michaels Like a kid and her teddy bearLike a leaf blowing in the airCould you carry me?Could you carry me?テディベアと女の子とみたいに 風に舞う葉っぱみたいにウチを抱いて運んでくれる?

No Rights No Wrongs / Jess Glynne 関西弁訳/和訳

Going through hell, while looking at heavenFound an answer looking for a questionNot enough words to make a sentenceIt’s not easy to find a wayHow much water to kill a fire?How many lows can take you higher?The only road to your desireIt w…

Stronger / Clean Bandit 関西弁訳/和訳

Clean Bandit - Stronger [Official Video] People tell me to be cautious People tell me not to lose my self control People tell me to be flawless People tell me not to let myself evolve 慎重にな、とか 自分を見失うなよ、とか 完璧であれ、とか …

Little Talks / Of Monsters and Men 関西弁訳/和訳

Of Monsters And Men - Little Talks (Official Video) I don't like walking around this old and empty house So hold my hand, I'll walk with you my dear The stairs creak as I sleep, it's keeping me awake It's the house telling you to close you…

I Lied / Fifth Harmony 関西弁訳/和訳

I Lied Fifth Harmony ポップ ¥250 provided courtesy of iTunes It's crazy how that four letter word gets tossedAnd I'm guilty, said it so many times beforeBut I can't front no more 気軽に好きやって言うとか可笑しいわ前に言いまくってたこと、…

Love myself / Hailee Steinfeld 関西弁訳/和訳

Hailee Steinfeld - Love Myself When I get chills at night 夜に寒さを感じるときは I feel it deep inside without you, yeah あんたが居らへんくて、落ち込む Know how to satisfy 自分の可愛がり方はわかってるねん Keeping that tempo right without y…